Race Judicata 5K]]>
Overall Finish List]]>
October 15, 2006


BuDu Racing Event Timing

Open]]>

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Joshua Sohn Seattle

105

25

1 M 0-27

17:02.6

5:30/M

2

Seth Berntsen Seattle

5

31

1 M 28-40

17:05.5

5:31/M

3

Jerry Reief Cheynne

134

41

1 M 41-99

17:24.3

5:37/M

4

Patrick Devine Seattle

148

39

2 M 28-40

18:44.2

6:03/M

5

Jake Seliger Seattle

98

22

2 M 0-27

20:57.9

6:45/M

6

Jason Cummings Everett

22

35

3 M 28-40

21:13.9

6:51/M

7

Christy Lubovich Bainbridge Island

62

22

1 F 0-27

21:26.7

6:55/M

8

David Schoeggl Seattle

95

48

2 M 41-99

21:46.2

7:01/M

9

Michael Crow Tacoma

126

31

4 M 28-40

21:50.2

7:03/M

10

Jonathan Bridge Seattle

11

56

3 M 41-99

22:06.4

7:08/M

11

Jud Hevgel Portland

40

26

3 M 0-27

22:07.3

7:08/M

12

Claire Whittal Lake Forest Park

122

21

2 F 0-27

22:14.7

7:10/M

13

Joseph Shaeffer Seattle

100

36

5 M 28-40

22:16.1

7:11/M

14

Mathew Lauritsen Seattle

57

27

4 M 0-27

22:20.7

7:12/M

15

Chelsea Spector Seattle

106

24

3 F 0-27

22:37.2

7:18/M

16

Justin Kasting Seattle

47

31

6 M 28-40

22:45.2

7:20/M

17

Jessica Cutler Seattle

23

27

4 F 0-27

22:48.5

7:21/M

18

Melissa Sherrard Seattle

132

29

1 F 28-40

22:52.4

7:23/M

19

Phyllis Nelson Edmonds

136

59

1 F 41-99

22:56.0

7:24/M

20

Jason Howell Seattle

42

30

7 M 28-40

23:08.1

7:28/M

21

Rob Larson Everett

55

48

4 M 41-99

23:16.8

7:30/M

22

Carrie Byron Seattle

146

33

2 F 28-40

23:37.5

7:37/M

23

Melissa Robe Seattle

87

24

5 F 0-27

23:46.0

7:40/M

24

Graeme Murray Seattle

138

14

5 M 0-27

23:51.3

7:42/M

25

Wade Moller Mercer Island

71

32

8 M 28-40

23:55.5

7:43/M

26

Jenna Free Seattle

33

29

3 F 28-40

24:07.4

7:47/M

27

Crystal Venskus Mercer Island

113

33

4 F 28-40

24:30.7

7:54/M

28

Nathan Phillips Seattle

147

34

9 M 28-40

24:31.9

7:55/M

29

Kurt Schieferiecker

149

39

10 M 28-40

24:36.5

7:56/M

30

Christopher Lee Seattle

58

34

11 M 28-40

24:37.3

7:56/M

31

Justin Elsner Seattle

29

25

6 M 0-27

24:43.6

7:58/M

32

Byron Drahold Seattle

127

34

12 M 28-40

24:54.5

8:02/M

33

William Downing Seattle

26

57

5 M 41-99

24:58.0

8:03/M

34

Jane Cover Seattle

18

41

2 F 41-99

25:01.2

8:04/M

35

Karen Clevering Seattle

17

27

6 F 0-27

25:04.5

8:05/M

36

Matthew Rudow Seattle

151

26

7 M 0-27

25:09.7

8:07/M

37

Tamara Myers Seattle

74

37

5 F 28-40

25:12.0

8:08/M

38

Ben Stafford Seattle

107

26

8 M 0-27

25:14.3

8:08/M

39

Kirt Marsh Seattle

137

26

9 M 0-27

25:18.1

8:10/M

40

Jana Seaman Seattle

97

25

7 F 0-27

25:19.2

8:10/M

41

Kelly Wells Federal Way

116

29

6 F 28-40

25:20.8

8:10/M

42

Matt Senechal Seattle

99

29

13 M 28-40

25:22.2

8:11/M

43

Brian Free Seattle

32

30

14 M 28-40

25:23.3

8:11/M

44

Mikel O'Brien Normandy Park

77

38

7 F 28-40

25:25.0

8:12/M

45

Jake Okleberry Bothell

79

27

10 M 0-27

25:30.8

8:14/M

46

Carrie Gage Seattle

34

25

8 F 0-27

25:49.9

8:20/M

47

Rachel Burnside Seattle

14

26

9 F 0-27

26:01.5

8:24/M

48

Will Crowley Seattle

21

43

6 M 41-99

26:10.6

8:26/M

49

Martin Taylor Newcastle

110

36

15 M 28-40

26:15.2

8:28/M

50

Lonnie Rosenwald Mercer Island

88

51

3 F 41-99

26:29.4

8:33/M

51

Adrienne Keith Bothell

48

27

10 F 0-27

26:33.4

8:34/M

52

Shan Sivalingam Seattle

102

26

11 M 0-27

26:36.9

8:35/M

53

James Lynch Seattle

25

25

12 M 0-27

26:37.2

8:35/M

54

Genevieve Vose Seattle

114

28

8 F 28-40

26:39.0

8:36/M

55

Cari Laufenberg Seattle

56

35

9 F 28-40

26:47.9

8:38/M

56

Kate Schmidt Seattle

94

23

11 F 0-27

26:49.1

8:39/M

57

Rebecca Blasco Seattle

7

26

12 F 0-27

26:59.2

8:42/M

58

Shane Carew Seattle

15

51

7 M 41-99

27:10.0

8:46/M

59

Laura Inveen Seattle

44

51

4 F 41-99

27:13.1

8:47/M

60

Genevieve Hayton Seattle

39

23

13 F 0-27

27:17.8

8:48/M

61

Scott Skjei Seattle

104

23

13 M 0-27

27:18.0

8:48/M

62

Jesse Valdez Newcastle

112

28

16 M 28-40

27:23.1

8:50/M

63

Richard Wentzell Seattle

118

28

17 M 28-40

27:33.5

8:53/M

64

Michelle Zeiser Seattle

125

33

10 F 28-40

27:40.5

8:55/M

65

Leah Just Seattle

46

29

11 F 28-40

27:40.7

8:55/M

66

Stephanie Knightlinger Seattle

52

26

14 F 0-27

27:41.3

8:56/M

67

Julie Schaffer Seattle

93

23

15 F 0-27

27:41.9

8:56/M

68

Tom Montgomery Bellevue

72

51

8 M 41-99

27:44.9

8:57/M

69

Suzanne Kim Seattle

50

25

16 F 0-27

27:55.3

9:00/M

70

Clare Heney Seattle

144

45

5 F 41-99

28:05.0

9:04/M

71

Dave Pultuanrk Seattle

145

44

9 M 41-99

28:05.9

9:04/M

72

Malia Roth Seattle

89

25

17 F 0-27

28:11.2

9:05/M

73

Kevin Clone Seattle

139

26

14 M 0-27

28:13.2

9:06/M

74

Fran Mason Seattle

64

42

6 F 41-99

28:19.0

9:08/M

75

Corey Baker Seattle

129

24

15 M 0-27

28:22.1

9:09/M

76

Danny Bronski Seattle

12

33

18 M 28-40

28:22.9

9:09/M

77

Susan Handler Seattle

37

41

7 F 41-99

28:30.9

9:12/M

78

Bryan King Seattle

51

27

16 M 0-27

29:04.3

9:23/M

79

Nathan Garnett Seattle

35

30

19 M 28-40

29:31.2

9:31/M

80

Matthew Wells Federal Way

117

35

20 M 28-40

29:56.2

9:39/M

81

Kristina Englund North Bend

31

22

18 F 0-27

29:57.9

9:40/M

82

Jessica Mullan Seattle

140

25

19 F 0-27

30:00.6

9:41/M

83

John Peterson Seattle

83

26

17 M 0-27

30:01.8

9:41/M

84

Tim Crippen Seattle

19

26

18 M 0-27

30:03.5

9:42/M

85

Gretchen Obrist Seattle

78

29

12 F 28-40

30:04.8

9:42/M

86

Chiara Reillo Seattle

130

26

20 F 0-27

30:12.9

9:45/M

87

Gaurab Bansal Seattle

4

28

21 M 28-40

30:21.4

9:47/M

88

Katie O'Brien Seattle

76

33

13 F 28-40

30:23.1

9:48/M

89

Cathy Wickwire Seatle

123

41

8 F 41-99

30:26.0

9:49/M

90

Luis Jimenez Mercer Island

45

51

10 M 41-99

30:49.7

9:56/M

91

Rachel Harer Seattle

38

25

21 F 0-27

31:05.0

10:02/M

92

Matthew Miller Seattle

70

33

22 M 28-40

31:26.8

10:08/M

93

Liz Mathews Seattle

65

35

14 F 28-40

31:44.8

10:14/M

94

Megan Weed Seattle

115

31

15 F 28-40

31:56.4

10:18/M

95

Alison Skjei Mount Vernon

103

25

22 F 0-27

32:31.8

10:29/M

96

Shannon Crowley Seattle

20

43

9 F 41-99

33:37.2

10:51/M

97

Sophath Chou Bellevue

16

28

16 F 28-40

33:44.7

10:53/M

98

Rebekka Kunder Seattle

53

28

17 F 28-40

33:56.5

10:57/M

99

Hugo Torres Seattle

111

26

19 M 0-27

33:57.0

10:57/M

100

Eddie Smith Liberty

133

47

11 M 41-99

33:58.0

10:57/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Nancy LaCombe Sammamich

54

48

10 F 41-99

34:02.8

10:59/M

102

Carol Meenaghan Seattle

67

39

18 F 28-40

34:03.3

10:59/M

103

Joseph Williams Seattle

124

48

12 M 41-99

34:04.7

10:59/M

104

Karen Orehoski Seattle

80

31

19 F 28-40

34:46.9

11:13/M

105

Marc Besman

150

49

13 M 41-99

35:42.0

11:31/M

106

Ethan Doshi Seattle

141

5

20 M 0-27

35:51.2

11:34/M

107

Becca Boatright Seattle

8

33

20 F 28-40

35:51.9

11:34/M

108

Kelsey Endres Seattle

30

25

23 F 0-27

41:00.5

13:14/M

109

Jamie Park Shoreline

82

28

21 F 28-40

41:00.9

13:14/M

110

Bobbe Bridge Seattle

10

61

11 F 41-99

48:08.2

15:32/M

111

Mary Hotchkiss Seattle

41

47

12 F 41-99

48:09.1

15:32/M

112

Erin Watanabe Seattle

142

26

24 F 0-27

48:17.0

15:35/M

113

Katie Porter Seattle

143

29

22 F 28-40

48:17.3

15:35/M

114

Mary Whisner Seattle

121

50

13 F 41-99

48:18.8

15:35/M

115

April Bishop Seattle

6

23

25 F 0-27

48:19.4

15:35/M